House Softball Spring 2017 Results


Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
3 The Incrediballs-Anbinder (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 17
3 Roar-Bolejack (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 10
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
3 Roar-Bolejack (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 8
3 Hurricanes-Evans (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
3 Yankees-Kennedy (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 0
3 The Incrediballs-Anbinder (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 1
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
3 Cardinals-Wittnam (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 9
3 Roar-Bolejack (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 10
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
2 Thunder Girls-Ogden (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 12
2 Red Hots-Kammerman (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 13
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
4 - Fighting Shamrocks-McLaughlin (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 7
4 - Crazy Sox-Murdock (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
2 Thunder Girls-Ogden (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 8
2 Jamestown Charge-Thompson (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
2 Red Hots-Kammerman (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 14
2 Mets-Gagliano (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 12
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
2 Awesome Cherry Blossoms-Sheldon (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 16
2 Angels-Smith (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 8
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 Hurricanes-Evans (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 14
3 Cardinals-Wittnam (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 5
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Wondergirls 3
Black Magic- Gross (Diamond League) 14
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Rainbow Sox-Venezia (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 9
4 - Blue Crush-Walker (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 4
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Crazy Sox-Murdock (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 3
4 - Pink Thunder-Rosen (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 8
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Fighting Shamrocks-McLaughlin (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 1
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 7
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 Thunder Girls-Ogden (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 16
    Angels 12
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 Thunder Girls-Ogden (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 16
2 Angels-Smith (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 12
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Hawks 15
Eclipse- Malone (Diamond League) 9
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Warriors 11
Eclipse- Malone (Diamond League) 14
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
3 Roar-Bolejack (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 3
3 Yankees-Kennedy (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 5
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
3 Cardinals-Wittnam (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 7
3 The Incrediballs-Anbinder (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 13
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
3 Hurricanes-Evans (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 17
3 Roar-Bolejack (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
5-Firebolts-Sagusti (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 3
5-Whirlwinds-Brown (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 7
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Phantoms - Van Hoey (Diamond League) 15
Storm- Bolejack (Diamond League) 5
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
2 Thunder Girls-Ogden (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 7
2 Mets-Gagliano (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 8
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
2 Awesome Cherry Blossoms-Sheldon (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 10
2 Jamestown Charge-Thompson (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 13
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
5-Thunderbolts-West (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 5
5-Blue Diamonds-Trujillo-Carlson (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
4 - Rainbow Sox-Venezia (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 4
4 - Crazy Sox-Murdock (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 5
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
2 Angels-Smith (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 7
2 Red Hots-Kammerman (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 8
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
4 - Fighting Shamrocks-McLaughlin (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 13
4 - Blue Crush-Walker (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 11
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Roar 8
3 Yankees-Kennedy (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 11
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
    Phantom 11
Black Magic- Gross (Diamond League) 0
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Storm- Bolejack (Diamond League) 10
Warriors- Greenwood (Diamond League) 11
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
5-Blue Diamonds-Trujillo-Carlson (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 9
5-Whirlwinds-Brown (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 4
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
5-Thunderbolts-West (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 9
5-Firebolts-Sagusti (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 2
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Wondergirls 7
Eclipse- Malone (Diamond League) 9
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 Roar-Bolejack (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 8
3 Yankees-Kennedy (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 11
 
Monday, May 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Crazy Sox-Murdock (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 4
4 - Blue Crush-Walker (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 5
 
Monday, May 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Blue Crush-Walker (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 5
    Crazy Soxs 4
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hawks- Enochs (Diamond League) 14
Eclipse- Malone (Diamond League) 5
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 6
4 - Pink Thunder-Rosen (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 4
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Rainbow Sox-Venezia (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 7
4 - Fighting Shamrocks-McLaughlin (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 6
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Crazy Sox-Murdock (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 5
4 - Blue Crush-Walker (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 7
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Eclipse- Malone (Diamond League) 15
Wondergirls-Wonders (Diamond League) 11
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 Yankees-Kennedy (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 9
3 The Incrediballs-Anbinder (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 4
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Warriors- Greenwood (Diamond League) 7
Eclipse- Malone (Diamond League) 8
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hawks- Enochs (Diamond League) 14
Storm- Bolejack (Diamond League) 8
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Phantoms - Van Hoey (Diamond League) 17
Hawks- Enochs (Diamond League) 4
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
4 - Pink Thunder-Rosen (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 12
4 - Rainbow Sox-Venezia (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 9
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Warriors- Greenwood (Diamond League) 11
Wondergirls-Wonders (Diamond League) 6
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
3 Cardinals-Wittnam (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 1
3 Roar-Bolejack (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 9
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
2 Red Hots-Kammerman (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 19
2 Awesome Cherry Blossoms-Sheldon (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 12
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Wondergirls-Wonders (Diamond League) 4
Eclipse- Malone (Diamond League) 17
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
5-Blue Diamonds-Trujillo-Carlson (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 12
    Whirlwinds 8
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
4 - Rainbow Sox-Venezia (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 8
4 - Pink Thunder-Rosen (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 11
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Storm- Bolejack (Diamond League) 7
Black Magic- Gross (Diamond League) 10
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
2 Thunder Girls-Ogden (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 8
2 Jamestown Charge-Thompson (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 3
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
2 Mets-Gagliano (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 18
2 Angels-Smith (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 11
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
5-Thunderbolts-West (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 9
    firebolts 3
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
4 - Fighting Shamrocks-McLaughlin (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 12
4 - Blue Crush-Walker (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 13
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Thunderbolts 9
5-Firebolts-Sagusti (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 3
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Black Magic- Gross (Diamond League) 12
Phantoms - Van Hoey (Diamond League) 10
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
3 Hurricanes-Evans (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 12
3 The Incrediballs-Anbinder (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 7
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
4 - Crazy Sox-Murdock (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 4
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 10
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
3 Hurricanes-Evans (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 4
3 Yankees-Kennedy (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 0
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Phantoms - Van Hoey (Diamond League) 18
Warriors- Greenwood (Diamond League) 4
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Crazy Sox-Murdock (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 4
4 - Pink Thunder-Rosen (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 9
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 Awesome Cherry Blossoms-Sheldon (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 10
2 Mets-Gagliano (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 9
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Storm- Bolejack (Diamond League) 12
Wondergirls-Wonders (Diamond League) 7
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    firebolts 4
5-Thunderbolts-West (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 4
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Whirlwinds 4
5-Blue Diamonds-Trujillo-Carlson (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 5
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
5-Firebolts-Sagusti (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 4
    Thunderbolts 4
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Magic- Gross (Diamond League) 5
Phantoms - Van Hoey (Diamond League) 7
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 Roar-Bolejack (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 8
3 Cardinals-Wittnam (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 6
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hawks- Enochs (Diamond League) 7
Phantoms - Van Hoey (Diamond League) 12
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Black Magic- Gross (Diamond League) 15
    Eclipse 4
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Rainbow Sox-Venezia (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 1
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 5
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 Mets-Gagliano (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 8
2 Jamestown Charge-Thompson (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 8
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Pink Thunder-Rosen (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 6
4 - Crazy Sox-Murdock (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 3
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Blue Crush-Walker (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 10
4 - Fighting Shamrocks-McLaughlin (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 8
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 The Incrediballs-Anbinder (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 18
3 Yankees-Kennedy (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 10
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 Red Hots-Kammerman (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 10
2 Angels-Smith (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 12
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wondergirls-Wonders (Diamond League) 18
    JIM PARISI TEAM 19
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
5-Thunderbolts-West (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 8
5-Blue Diamonds-Trujillo-Carlson (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 2
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 Thunder Girls-Ogden (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 14
2 Awesome Cherry Blossoms-Sheldon (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 14
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Blue Crush-Walker (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 3
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 9
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Fighting Shamrocks-McLaughlin (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 4
4 - Crazy Sox-Murdock (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 10
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Pink Thunder-Rosen (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 9
4 - Rainbow Sox-Venezia (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 10
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Black Magic- Gross (Diamond League) 6
Hawks- Enochs (Diamond League) 10
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Eclipse- Malone (Diamond League) 2
Phantoms - Van Hoey (Diamond League) 12
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
5-Thunderbolts-West (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 7
    whirlwinds 6
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Blue Diamonds 2
5-Firebolts-Sagusti (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 5
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wondergirls-Wonders (Diamond League) 4
Black Magic- Gross (Diamond League) 20
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 Cardinals-Wittnam (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 10
3 Hurricanes-Evans (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 15
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors- Greenwood (Diamond League) 4
Hawks- Enochs (Diamond League) 16
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Fighting Shamrocks-McLaughlin (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 6
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 12
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Blue Crush-Walker (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 5
4 - Pink Thunder-Rosen (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 7
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Crazy Sox-Murdock (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 7
4 - Rainbow Sox-Venezia (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 4
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 Red Hots-Kammerman (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 7
2 Thunder Girls-Ogden (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 9
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Eclipse- Malone (Diamond League) 7
    Capitol Hill Little League 5
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Hawks- Enochs (Diamond League) 8
Warriors- Greenwood (Diamond League) 15
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Capitol Hill Little League 15
Wondergirls-Wonders (Diamond League) 1
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
3 Roar-Bolejack (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 8
3 The Incrediballs-Anbinder (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 10
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
2 Red Hots-Kammerman (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 12
2 Mets-Gagliano (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 18
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Storm- Bolejack (Diamond League) 8
    Sharks 17
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
4 - Pink Thunder-Rosen (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 10
4 - Fighting Shamrocks-McLaughlin (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 6
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Phantoms - Van Hoey (Diamond League) 6
Wondergirls-Wonders (Diamond League) 9
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
3 The Incrediballs-Anbinder (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 11
3 Hurricanes-Evans (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 13
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Warriors- Greenwood (Diamond League) 6
Hawks- Enochs (Diamond League) 17
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
5-Firebolts-Sagusti (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 6
    Whirlwinds 6
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
3 Cardinals-Wittnam (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 10
3 Yankees-Kennedy (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 10
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
2 Angels-Smith (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 3
2 Jamestown Charge-Thompson (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 12
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
5-Thunderbolts-West (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 8
    blue diamonds 7
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Raptors 15
Storm- Bolejack (Diamond League) 1
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
4 - Crazy Sox-Murdock (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 0
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 7
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
4 - Rainbow Sox-Venezia (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 1
4 - Blue Crush-Walker (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 7
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Eclipse- Malone (Diamond League) 6
Storm- Bolejack (Diamond League) 19
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hawks- Enochs (Diamond League) 10
Wondergirls-Wonders (Diamond League) 11
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
5-Thunderbolts-West (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 2
    blue diamonds 3
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors- Greenwood (Diamond League) 1
Black Magic- Gross (Diamond League) 7
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
5-Blue Diamonds-Trujillo-Carlson (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 3
    Thunderbolts 2
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Whirlwinds 6
5-Firebolts-Sagusti (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 6
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Phantoms - Van Hoey (Diamond League) 15
    JIM PARISI TEAM 2
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    JIM PARISI TEAM 8
Phantoms - Van Hoey (Diamond League) 10
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
3 Yankees-Kennedy (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 2
3 Hurricanes-Evans (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 8
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
5-Firebolts-Sagusti (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 0
    Thunderbolts 4
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 6
4 - Pink Thunder-Rosen (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 6
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
2 Awesome Cherry Blossoms-Sheldon (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 8
2 Angels-Smith (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 7
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    whirlwinds 3
5-Thunderbolts-West (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 10
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Firebolts 3
5-Blue Diamonds-Trujillo-Carlson (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 6
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PRACTICE 0
Eclipse- Malone (Diamond League) 0
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
5-Firebolts-Sagusti (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 3
    Blue Diamonds 2
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phantoms - Van Hoey (Diamond League) 15
Storm- Bolejack (Diamond League) 9
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Pink Thunder-Rosen (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 12
4 - Blue Crush-Walker (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 8
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Rainbow Sox-Venezia (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 0
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 9
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Storm- Bolejack (Diamond League) 20
Hawks- Enochs (Diamond League) 10
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Hawks- Enochs (Diamond League) 10
Phantoms - Van Hoey (Diamond League) 11
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Eclipse- Malone (Diamond League) 10
Storm- Bolejack (Diamond League) 11
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    whirlwinds 0
5-Thunderbolts-West (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 0
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Fighting Shamrocks-McLaughlin (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 3
4 - Pink Thunder-Rosen (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 7
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Fighting Shamrocks-McLaughlin (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 3
4 - Pink Thunder-Rosen (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 7
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 8
    Crazy Sox 2
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Shamrocks 3
4 - Pink Thunder-Rosen (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 7
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Crazy Sox-Murdock (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 2
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 8
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Crazy Sox-Murdock (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 2
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 8
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Hawks- Enochs (Diamond League) 11
Black Magic- Gross (Diamond League) 10
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
2 Angels-Smith (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 4
2 Mets-Gagliano (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 10
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
3 Hurricanes-Evans (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 8
3 Roar-Bolejack (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 7
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    blue diamonds 0
5-Thunderbolts-West (Ponytail League - West (5th Grade)) 0
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 5
4 - Blue Crush-Walker (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 0
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
2 Jamestown Charge-Thompson (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 5
2 Thunder Girls-Ogden (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 4
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 5
4 - Blue Crush-Walker (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 0
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
4 - Blue Dolphins-Webster (Ponytail League - East (4th Grade)) 5
    Crush 0
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
2 Awesome Cherry Blossoms-Sheldon (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 8
2 Red Hots-Kammerman (Pigtail League - West (2nd Graders)) 9
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
3 The Incrediballs-Anbinder (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 17
3 Cardinals-Wittnam (Pigtail League - East (3rd Graders)) 10